Imprimir

2013-Membros Suplentes do Diretório Estadual do RS

 

MEMBROS SUPLENTES
Cargo N Nome Cidade
Suplente 1 ADRIANE RODRIGUES Pelotas 
Suplente 2 FELIPE KUHN BRAUN Novo Hamburgo
Suplente 3 LUIS CARLOS GOIS DE MORAES Porto Alegre
Suplente 4 PEDRO CUSTODIO Porto Alegre
Suplente 5 SERGIO FRAGA Porto Alegre
Suplente 6 CEZAR RIBEIRO Porto Alegre
Suplente 7 MARCIA SANTOS Porto Alegre
Suplente 8 JAIR MONTEIRO MARROS Porto Alegre
Suplente 9 LIEVERSON LUIZ PERIN Eldorado do Sul
Suplente 10 LEO LUIZ SELBACH DE SOUZA Porto Alegre
Suplente 11 EGIDIO ALBERTO DALLA COLETTA Veranópolis
Suplente 12 FABIO ROLIN MEDEIROS Santo Ângelo
Suplente 13 SUEME POMPEO DE MATTOS Cachoeirinha
Suplente 14 TEREZINHA JACINTO Porto Alegre
Suplente 15 MAURICIO RONI DE SOUZA PEREIRA Butia
Suplente 16 RIVAIR ADIR LAGRANHA Montenegro
Suplente 17 ALDA MARIA BASTOS SOUZA Porto Alegre
Suplente 18 NATASHE INHAQUITE Porto Alegre
Suplente 19 EDINEI LUCIO SELLI São Valentim do Sul
Suplente 20 DOUGLAS NEUMANN Porto Alegre
Suplente 21 IVAN FERREIRA LEITE Porto Alegre
Suplente 22 ERNANI DE FREITAS GONÇALVES Eldorado do Sul
Suplente 23 JOSE ANTONIO BRIZOLA Porto Alegre
Suplente 24 PAULO SILVA Amaral Ferrador
Suplente 25 SYLVIO TEJADA XAVIER Tapes
Suplente 26 JULIANO MACIEL São Leopoldo
Suplente 27 ROBERTO OLEIRO DUTRA Rio Grande
Suplente 28 MARCELO LEMOS Uruguaina
Suplente 29 ODACIR JOSE DALMINA Tapejara
Suplente 30 PEDRO HENRIQUE PAIVA Porto Alegre
Suplente 31 CARLOS ROESE Novo Hamburgo
Suplente 32 SONIA MARIA DEVITTE FACCIN Caiçara
Suplente 33 JAQUELINE MARQUES DE SOUZA Santa Cruz do Sul
Suplente 34 FABIO BATISTELO Esteio
Suplente 35 CARLOS CORREA MARTINS Tapes
Suplente 36 ATILO DA LUZ ESCOBAR Porto Alegre
Suplente 37 DELCIO HUGENTOBLER Taquara
Suplente 38 MARCOS LOPES DE ALMEIDA AINHORN Porto Alegre
Suplente 39 ADEMIR GREGIANIN SANTOS Sarandi
Suplente 40 VITOR HUGO SCARTAZZINI Marau
Suplente 41 OSORIO ANTUNES DOS SANTOS Santa Rosa
Suplente 42 MARCELO BEGNINI Ibiraiaras
Suplente 43 MARELISE ROCELI WESCHENFELDER Giruá
Suplente 44 FRANCISCO ISAIAS Pelotas 
Suplente 45 CARLOS EDUARDO SERPA PINTO Porto Alegre
Suplente 46 CINTIA PEREIRA DE SOUZA Rosario do Sul
Suplente 47 MARIA DA GLORIA MENEGOTTO Farroupilha
Suplente 48 MIGUEL CAETANO PASSINI Santa Maria
Suplente 49 EDUARDO FORTES MILANI Frederico Westphalen
Suplente 50 ERNANI MELLO Erechim
Suplente 51 LUIZ AFONSO ESCOBAR MEDEIROS Porto Alegre
Suplente 52 MARCOS BONORINO Porto Alegre
Suplente 53 ANTONIO CARLOS TORRES VICENTE SILVA Dom Pedrito
Suplente 54 LUIZ MIGUEL SCHEIS Passo Fundo
Suplente 55 ARTUR DELFINO CASTRO GOULARTE São Gabriel
Suplente 56 EDUARDO BRAIM FACCIN Santa Maria
Suplente 57 MARGARIDA MARTINS OLIVEIRA Porto Alegre
Suplente 58 VALDECIR RUBBO Bento Gonçalves
Suplente 59 MARIANGELA MENDONÇA Cacequi
Suplente 60 GETULIO ASSIS BRASIL Porto Alegre
Suplente 61 BRUNO CESAR FALLER Santa Cruz do Sul
Suplente 62 LUIZ FERNANDO ALVES DE GODOI Cachoeira do Sul
Suplente 63 LEODOMAR DA ROSA DUARTE Porto Alegre
Suplente 64 JOAO PAULO GALDINO CASULO Porto Alegre
Suplente 65 JULIA MARIA WEGNER São Sepé
Suplente 66 FABIANO DA ROSA HUBERT São Leopoldo
Suplente 67 ADÃO STEINDORFF Cachoeira do Sul
Suplente 68 HUGO BONORINO Maçambará
Suplente 69 IRACEMA DE FATIMA PILECCO PIROTTI Tupanciretã
Suplente 70 JORGE SILVA Porto Alegre
Suplente 71 ANTONIO ALTAIR PUSCHNERAT Camaquã 
Suplente 72 JOSE ITAJARA DUARTE FERREIRA Porto Alegre
Suplente 73 CLAUDINE BURTET BERNARDES Porto Alegre
Suplente 74 JOÃO FRANCISCO CAMARGO FERNANDES Sapucaia do Sul
Suplente 75 VALTER SOUZA Porto Alegre
Suplente 76 MARIA LETÍCIA ARRUDA Porto Alegre
Suplente 77 MARINO MARAGON Cruz Alta
Suplente 78 NEIR NUNES ALVES Porto Alegre
Suplente 79 REGINA KLOECHENER Sarandi
Suplente 80 RELSO BORGES São Gabriel
Suplente 81 SALIM SESSIM PAULO Porto Alegre
Suplente 82 SAPIRAN COUTINHO DE BRITO Bagé
Suplente 83 TRAUDE JESSE MARTINI DE SOUZA Vila Nova do Sul
Suplente 84 DEJANIRA CHAGAS BERNARDO Porto Alegre
Suplente 85 VIDAL PEDRO DIAS DE ABREU Porto Alegre
Suplente 86 JOSE AMARO HILGERT Gravataí
Suplente 87 JACKSON GEISEL DA SILVA Tapejara
Suplente 88 SILVIO LUCIANO DA SILVA RIBEIRO Porto Alegre
Suplente 89 RUI LEOPOLDO BEISE Candelária
Suplente 90 TELBIO MARON FAGUNDES DA SILVA Gravataí
Suplente 91 ADÃO ALBUQUERQUE Jacutinga
Suplente 92 FABIO MEIRELLES DE MORAES Piratini
Suplente 93 MATEUS SELKE Lajeado
Suplente 94 PAULO FERNANDO DA SILVA Porto Alegre
Suplente 95 JOVANI FERNANDES DA COSTA Campos Borges
Suplente 96 CLAUDIOMIRO ANTONIO PELISARI Pinhal
Suplente 97 IVAN SOLISMAR TREVISAN Sobradinho
Suplente 98 HELIO EMELAU Porto Alegre
Suplente 99 JOSE VAINER DA SILVEIRA Minas do Leão
Suplente 100 ADÃO DA ROSA PINTO Passo do Sobrado
Afonso Motta

Afonso Motta

Ciro Simoni

Ciro Simoni

Eduardo Loureiro

Eduardo Loureiro

Enio Bacci

Enio Bacci

Gilmar Sossella

Gilmar Sossella

Juliana Brizola

Juliana Brizola

Marlon Santos

Marlon Santos

Pompeo de Mattos

Pompeo de Mattos

Vinicius Ribeiro

Vinicius Ribeiro

Prev Next
<
PDT RS
http://www.pdtrs.org.br/modules/mod_image_show_gk4/cache/manchetes.capa2gk-is-1.jpglink
http://www.pdtrs.org.br/modules/mod_image_show_gk4/cache/manchetes.178gk-is-1.jpglink
  • Noticias
  • Artigos
  • PDT RS
  • Movimentos Sociais
  • Jurídico
  • Contato
  • Convenções 2017
next
prev