Eleição para a FAMURS 2019

Membros Suplentes do Diretório Estadual

 

  Filiado
1 SILVIO TEJADA XAVIER
2 PEDRO HENRIQUE NUNES PAIVA
3 MARCELO BEGNINI
4 EDA REGINA DA SILVA GIENDRUCZAK
5 LUIZ MIGUEL SCHEIS
6 RAFAEL DALCIN
7 VALDIR DA LUZ
8 LETICIA KISLER DOS SANTOS HAUBERT
9 MARINES TRINDADE DA VEIGA
10 VITOR HUGO SCARTAZZINI
11 RIVAIR ADIR LAGRANHA
12 JOSE RENATO HECK
13 ERNANI DE FREITAS GONCALVES
14 CARLOS VILMAR DE BRUM
15 MARIA DE FATIMA BATISTA
16 CLEBERTON LUIZ MARTINS
17 ELBIO JAIRO PEREIRA
18 CLAUDIO BITTENCOURT DOS SANTOS
19 ALBERTO FERNANDO FERREIRA AMARAL
20 CARLOS CORREA MARTINS
21 LUIZ AFONSO ESCOBAR MEDEIROS
22 DOUGLAS NEUMANN
23 ARTUR DELFINO CASTRO GOULARTE
24 JOAO CARLOS BARBOSA OLIVEIRA
25 ANDRE CRISTIANO ALVES FORTES
26 ADAO DA SILVA FILHO
27 FRANCISCO DA SILVA MEDEIROS
28 IVO DOS SANTOS LAUTERT
29 ALDA MARIA BASTOS SOUZA
30 ALCY PAULO DE OLIVEIRA
31 DIEGO DAL PIVA DA LUZ
32 MARA LUCIA MARQUES AYUB
33 ADEMAR DE OLIVEIRA
34 CELMIRO MESQUITA
35 GETULIO ASSIS BRASIL DA ROSA
36 LEODOMAR DA ROSA DUARTE
37 NEIR NUNES ALVES
38 RELSO ARYAN ABREU VASCONCELLOS BORGES
39 Amilton dos Santos Machado
40 VIDAL PEDRO DIAS ABREU
41 JOSE AMARO HILGERT 
42 LUIZ FELIPE BRENNER MACHADO
43 CLAUDIO AFONSO ALFLEN
44 CONCEICAO DEROMAR CASTRO KRUSSER
45 HULDA MARIA LAMMEL SCHOLLKOPF
46 LENA MARA OLIVEIRA
47 JACKSON GEISEL DA SILVA
48 ADAO ALBUQUERQUE
49 NAZI OLIVEIRA BERNY MEDEIROS
50 JOSE ITARAJARA DUARTE FERREIRA
51 ANTONIO ALTAIR PUSCHNERAT
52 NIRLENE APARECIDA SILVEIRA BOERI
53 SIMONE BARBOSA CORREA OLIVEIRA
54 MANOEL ADAO ROSA PINTO
55 LUIS FERNANDO ALVES DE GODOI
56 LAERTE CAMPOS DE OLIVEIRA
57 HUGO BONORINO
58 JORGE LUIS DA SILVA
59 SAPIRAN COUTINHO DE BRITO
60 MAURELIO DE AVILA
61 MARCOS ANTONIO GEMELLI DE CASTRO
62 JOSEANE RIBEIRO
63 MARINES FLAVIA SCHMIDT TAVARES
64 DEJANIRA LEMOS DE SOUZA
65 DAIANE DOS REIS GONCALVES
66 MARCIA BRUM DE ALMEIDA
67 Clarisse Fatima Lagunaz
68 ROSA MARIA RIOS GARCIA
69 MARISTELA ALVES LEOTTE
70 NEVITON NORNBERG
71 Rui Leopoldo Beise
72 FRANCISCO CLOIR RIBEIRO ALVES
73 SONIA MARIA DEVITTE FACCIN
74 LUIS CARLOS SACILOTO TADIELO
75 LUIZ ALBERTO SCHREINER
76 PEDRO ERNANI SOUZA GRASS