Imprimir

Vereadores 2012 a 2016

N Município Vereador
1 AGUDO PAULO ROBERTO UNFER
2 AGUDO MARCIO ARNO HALBERSTADT
3 ALEGRETE JORGE LUIZ XAVIER
4 ALEGRETE RUDNEI MARTINEZ PINTO
5 ALEGRETE JEFERSON BRUNING
6 ALEGRETE CARLOS ALBERTO AGUSTINI DUARTE
7 ALMIRANTE TAMANDARÉ DO SUL VALDECI GOMES DA SILVA
8 ALPESTRE JOCEMAR SOARES DOS SANTOS
9 ALPESTRE LEDOVINO ANTONIO PACE
10 ALTO ALEGRE ERNESTO CESAR GALERA
11 ALTO ALEGRE ANGELO SAUER
12 ALTO ALEGRE TANIA CRISTINA THEIS
13 ALTO ALEGRE DILMAR LORO
14 ALTO ALEGRE RUDIMIR PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
15 ALVORADA JOSE GERALDO DE FARIAS
16 ALVORADA DELANOR BIF DE LAGOS
17 ALVORADA VALTER LUIZ SLAYFER
18 AMARAL FERRADOR NERI DE LACERDA VASCONCELOS
19 AMARAL FERRADOR PAULO SERGIO DA SILVA
20 AMARAL FERRADOR NATANIEL SATIRO DO VAL CANDIA
21 AMETISTA DO SUL LAURY RIBEIRO
22 AMETISTA DO SUL AGOSTINHO ZANATTA
23 ANTA GORDA NERI MARCOS GRANDO
24 ARAMBARÉ GLÉDISON NUNES SILVEIRA
25 ARAMBARÉ RUI CARLOS PIRES PEREIRA
26 ARAMBARÉ JOEL PEREIRA GONÇALVES
27 ARROIO DO MEIO DARCI HERGESSEL
28 ARROIO DO MEIO ALOÍSIO SCHWARZER
29 ARROIO DO PADRE GILMAR CARLOS SCHLESENER
30 ARROIO DO SAL EDEMILSO SCHMIDT
31 ARROIO DO SAL JEREMIAS SCHEFFER TEIXEIRA
32 ARROIO DO TIGRE DELMAR SCHANNE
33 ARROIO DOS RATOS PAULO RENATO PEREIRA DA SILVA
34 ARROIO DOS RATOS MARIA HELENA MENEZES SILVEIRA
35 ARROIO DOS RATOS MARIA DE FATIMA BATISTA
36 ARROIO GRANDE ALEXANDRE CARDOZO DA SILVA
37 ARROIO GRANDE LUCIANO PERES VIEIRA
38 ARROIO GRANDE ITAMAR BOTELHO DA SILVA
39 ARROIO GRANDE OSCAR SCHUSTER NETO
40 ARROIO GRANDE IDIMAR FURTADO DA SILVA
41 ARVOREZINHA ELISABETE BONET DE MELLO MUSSELIN
42 ARVOREZINHA ROGEMIR DORIGON CIVA
43 ARVOREZINHA NELSO DE BONA
44 ARVOREZINHA FABIANE REGINA POTRICH GEHLEN
45 AUGUSTO PESTANA MARLI TERESINHA FANO VIANNA
46 AUGUSTO PESTANA ALEX FERNANDO PASCOAL
47 AUGUSTO PESTANA EVERTON ANDRE SCHNEIDER
48 BALNEÁRIO PINHAL GILMAR JOÃO DA SILVA
49 BARÃO BERNARDINO SCUTTA
50 BARRA DO RIO AZUL ERCIO LUIS BONATTO
51 BARRA DO RIO AZUL LEONOR RIGO
52 BARRA DO RIO AZUL ELVIO ANGELO DALLA ROSA
53 BARRA FUNDA FABIOLA CASTOLDI BEGNINI
54 BARRA FUNDA CLENIR FATIMA GELAIN
55 BARRA FUNDA JAIRO LUIZ SIGNORI
56 BARRA FUNDA NADIR BARIVIEIRA
57 BARRA FUNDA ADRIANE ZAMBIASI GEREVINI
58 BARRACÃO ANGELO CEZAR BERGAMO
59 BENJAMIN CONSTANT DO SUL NEYLOR ROGÉRIO VOLAN
60 BENTO GONÇALVES CLEMENTE MIEZNIKOWSKI
61 BENTO GONÇALVES VALDECIR RUBBO
62 BENTO GONÇALVES JOCELITO LEONARDO TONIETTO
63 BOA VISTA DAS MISSÕES CELSO DUARTE SILVEIRA
64 BOA VISTA DAS MISSÕES VALDENOR PINTO NUNES
65 BOA VISTA DAS MISSÕES ROSANE MARIA SAVARIS
66 BOA VISTA DO BURICÁ CARLOS ALBERTO DIESEL
67 BOA VISTA DO CADEADO JORGE SCHWERZ
68 BOA VISTA DO CADEADO GERSON LUIS BECKER
69 BOA VISTA DO CADEADO JOAO ALBERTO RODRIGUES MACHADO
70 BOA VISTA DO SUL VITAL BASSANO RADAVELLI
71 BOM JESUS DIOGO KRAMER BOEIRA
72 BOM PROGRESSO CLAUDIOMIRO CORREA BONES
73 BOM PROGRESSO JAIME VANDERLEI SCHAEFER
74 BOM RETIRO DO SUL PAULO MIGUEL DE FREITAS
75 BOM RETIRO DO SUL AIRTON GIACOMINI
76 BOQUEIRÃO DO LEÃO EDSON JONAS DA SILVA
77 BOQUEIRÃO DO LEÃO LUIZ CLAUDIO CARLESSO
78 BOQUEIRÃO DO LEÃO RUDIMAR LERIO FERRARI
79 BOZANO ELTON SCHWANCKE
80 BROCHIER FERNANDO AURELIO BRAUN
81 BUTIÁ MAURICIO RONI DE SOUZA PEREIRA
82 CACHOEIRA DO SUL DANIELA DENISE SANTOS DA ROSA
83 CACHOEIRA DO SUL JOAQUIM CLEBER CARDOSO DA SILVA
84 CACIQUE DOBLE LUIZ ANGELO DEON
85 CACIQUE DOBLE ALDONIR ALVES MENDES
86 CAIÇARA VILMAR SOARES
87 CAIÇARA GELIO ANTONIO DE ALMEIDA
88 CAMAQUÃ ANTONIO ALTAIR PUSCHNERAT
89 CAMARGO IDAIR TARDETTE LODI
90 CAMPINA DAS MISSÕES ALDACIR INACIO PERINI
91 CAMPINA DAS MISSÕES DALTRO LUIZ BASTOS
92 CAMPINA DAS MISSÕES LUIS ERNEDIO SCHERMANN
93 CAMPINA DAS MISSÕES ADEMIR JABLONSKI
94 CAMPINAS DO SUL PAULO JOAO DAMIANI
95 CAMPO NOVO NELSON MASARRO
96 CAMPOS BORGES LICIOMAR DE AGUIAR SOARES
97 CAMPOS BORGES ANTONIO ANCELMO GHILARDI
98 CAMPOS BORGES JAIME CLÓVIS VERNER
99 CAMPOS BORGES ALTAMIRO TRENHAGO
100 CANDELÁRIA TELMO RENE GRUNEWALD
101 CANDELÁRIA PAULO ROBERTO HOFFMANN
102 CANDIOTA GUILHERME VINISSIMO FARIAS BARÃO
103 CANELA CARLOS RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA
104 CANGUÇU JOAO LUIS MENDES SODRE
105 CANOAS DARIO FRANCISCO DA SILVEIRA
106 CANOAS JUARES CARLOS HOY
107 CANOAS WALMOR SOLANO HERRMANN
108 CANUDOS DO VALE ELTON CALIARI
109 CAPÃO DA CANOA JOEL DE MATOS NOVASKI
110 CAPÃO DA CANOA DILCEU MEDEIROS LOPES
111 CAPÃO DO CIPÓ JAIRO DE LIMA CHARAO
112 CAPÃO DO LEÃO FRANCISCO UBIRAJARA VIEIRA DA SILVEIRA
113 CAPÃO DO LEÃO HUGO ALEXANDRE VALÉRIO ALBUQUERQUE
114 CAPÃO DO LEÃO NAZI OLIVEIRA BERNY MEDEIROS
115 CAPÃO DO LEÃO ANTONIO ERASMO RODRIGUES MATIAS
116 CAPÃO DO LEÃO JANE DENIZ DE MELLO GOMES
117 CAPELA DE SANTANA ALESSANDRO LOPES
118 CAPELA DE SANTANA LUIS ALEX HOCH ARAÚJO
119 CAPITÃO CRISTIANO FACHINI
120 CAPITÃO ALBERTO SUING
121 CAPIVARI DO SUL DANIEL COUTO ALVES
122 CAPIVARI DO SUL MOISES DE LIMA PERES
123 CAPIVARI DO SUL MANOEL ITAMAR SOARES DIAS
124 CAPIVARI DO SUL SANDRA MARA SILVA CARDOSO
125 CAPIVARI DO SUL NORA HELENA SOARES NUNES
126 CARAÁ JOSENIO FERNANDES
127 CARAZINHO GIAN ANTONIO PEDROSO
128 CARAZINHO ALAOR GALDINO TOMAZ
129 CARAZINHO ANSELMO BRITZKE
130 CARAZINHO LEODI IRANI ALTMANN
131 CARLOS BARBOSA RAFAEL DALCIN
132 CARLOS BARBOSA DAVID BAMPI
133 CARLOS BARBOSA GABRIEL CANAL
134 CASCA LUIZ PINZETTA
135 CASEIROS VALDIR DIAS DA SILVA
136 CATUÍPE LUIZ FERNANDO BARONI
137 CATUÍPE JOABEL ZIMMERMANN
138 CATUÍPE JOÃO CARLOS DALLEPIANE
139 CAXIAS DO SUL WASHINGTON STECANELA CERQUEIRA
140 CAXIAS DO SUL VINICIUS DE TOMASI RIBEIRO
141 CAXIAS DO SUL JOAO CARLOS VIRGILI COSTA
142 CAXIAS DO SUL JAISON BARBOSA DOS SANTOS
143 CAXIAS DO SUL GUSTAVO LUIS TOIGO
144 CERRITO NARA ROSI GARCIA MENARE
145 CERRITO JOSE ORIEL MARTINS
146 CERRO BRANCO EMIR EMILIO LANGE
147 CERRO BRANCO FLAVIO ANTONIO FARDIN
148 CERRO BRANCO LUIZ PAULO PIASSINI
149 CERRO BRANCO CHARLES RICARDO PETERMANN
150 CERRO GRANDE JUSSARA SARTORI CAMPAGNOLO
151 CERRO GRANDE ELEMAR TOSO
152 CERRO GRANDE DO SUL EVALDO DOS SANTOS E SOUZA
153 CERRO GRANDE DO SUL VILSON PACHECO JUNIOR
154 CHAPADA MAICO ROBERTO HERMES
155 CHARQUEADAS CARLOS GILVAN GARCIA PINHEIRO
156 CHARQUEADAS ABRELINO FREITAS DE BARROS
157 CHARQUEADAS ADRIANO ALVES
158 CHARQUEADAS ARISNEI ROCHA DA SILVA
159 CHARRUA LIRIO DE GIACOMETTI
160 CIDREIRA DANILO CESTARI FILHO
161 CIRÍACO MATEUS ANGELO DARROZ
162 CIRÍACO ADEMIR PASSARI
163 COLORADO MARTA REJANE MINO
164 CONDOR TIARAJU CLEBER JOHN BEASI
165 CONDOR LAIR PEREIRA MARTINS
166 CONDOR FRANCISCO FERNANDES
167 CONSTANTINA EDEMAR MUNERON
168 COQUEIRO BAIXO JORGE PAULO SALAMI
169 COQUEIROS DO SUL DELCIO GRAEBIN
170 COQUEIROS DO SUL MARIA ROSANE WANDSCHER
171 CORONEL BARROS MARCELO JULIANO TRETER
172 CORONEL BARROS LUCAS JAIR WOTTRICH
173 CORONEL BARROS ADIR HANKE
174 CORONEL BARROS ERNANI STEINKE
175 CORONEL BARROS JAIR DOMINGUES DOS ANJOS
176 CORONEL BICACO ARLEU VALADAR MACHADO
177 CORONEL BICACO ELSON BUENO MARTINS
178 CORONEL PILAR VANDEMIR PILATTI
179 CORONEL PILAR ALBERTO SALERI
180 CORONEL PILAR FABIANO FERRUCIO SABEI
181 CORONEL PILAR ADRIANA ROSSI MATTEI
182 COTIPORÃ OSMAR LUIZ TURCATEL
183 COXILHA ALBERTO MANICA DE RAMOS
184 CRISSIUMAL ELOIR LUIZ VARGAS MAGNI
185 CRISSIUMAL GUINTER LUIS SCHROTER
186 CRISTAL LEONAR DE OLIVEIRA TUCHTENHAGEN
187 CRISTAL DO SUL ELOI LUIZ ROCKEMBACK
188 CRUZ ALTA MARINO MARANGON
189 CRUZ ALTA JOSE EDUARDO RIBAS DOS REIS
190 CRUZALTENSE OSVALDIR JOSÉ RIGON
191 CRUZEIRO DO SUL JOÃO PEDRO NONNENMACHER
192 CRUZEIRO DO SUL JOSE FLAVIO WILGEN
193 CRUZEIRO DO SUL GELCY INES DE BORBA
194 DILERMANDO DE AGUIAR ALAN BASTIANELLO KROTH
195 DOIS IRMÃOS JAILTON PROENÇA DE LIMA
196 DOIS IRMÃOS JAIR FRANCISCO QUILIN
197 DOIS IRMÃOS DAS MISSÕES MAGDA MAGALHAES
198 DOIS LAJEADOS ANGELO REGINATTO
199 DOM PEDRITO ALBERTO RODRIGUES
200 DOM PEDRITO HILTOM ENDER SILVA LOPES
201 DOM PEDRO DE ALCÂNTARA JUARES DIMER WEBBER
202 DONA FRANCISCA MILTON INACIO DA SILVA
203 DOUTOR RICARDO NERI BERTOTTI
204 ELDORADO DO SUL PAULO RICARDO ROCHA DOS SANTOS
205 ELDORADO DO SUL FÁBIO JOSÉ ARAÚJO LEAL
206 ELDORADO DO SUL JOÃO CARLOS FERREIRA
207 ENCRUZILHADA DO SUL CELSIOMAR BICA NUNES
208 ENCRUZILHADA DO SUL ROSANGELA MARIA GEMELI NADER
209 ENGENHO VELHO LUCIMAR ANTONIO VOLPI
210 ENTRE RIOS DO SUL ADENILTO CONTI
211 ENTRE-IJUÍS VILMAR DE OLIVEIRA MARCIANO ROTILLI
212 EREBANGO CARLOS FERREIRA BORGES
213 ERECHIM ERNANI MARIO COELHO MELLO
214 ERECHIM MARCOS ANTONIO LANDO
215 ERNESTINA AMÉRICO LUIZ FORMIGHERI
216 ERVAL GRANDE VALDECIR ROSSI
217 ERVAL SECO CLAUDIA NAIR WEIAND
218 ERVAL SECO NEUZA DE BORBA BRAGA
219 ERVAL SECO PAULO LEVINO HEEMANN
220 ERVAL SECO VILMAR VIANA FARIAS
221 ESPUMOSO ALTIERIS DOS SANTOS
222 ESPUMOSO JORGE RANZI
223 ESPUMOSO VAGNER CASSIANO DOS SANTOS
224 ESPUMOSO LUIZ MARCHESE
225 ESTAÇÃO LIRIO CENTOFANTE
226 ESTEIO MARCELO KOHLRAUSCH PEREIRA
227 ESTEIO JANE MARIA DOS SANTOS BATTISTELLO
228 ESTRELA VELHA CLÁUDIO PUNTEL DOS SANTOS
229 ESTRELA VELHA LORINEI SOMAVILLA
230 FAGUNDES VARELA RENATO GRANDO
231 FAGUNDES VARELA SANTO HILARIO CORTELLINI
232 FAGUNDES VARELA ELISANDRO VALENTE
233 FAGUNDES VARELA LUIZ BOSCHETTI
234 FARROUPILHA MARIA DA GLÓRIA MENEGOTTO
235 FARROUPILHA PAULO ROBERTO DALSOCHIO
236 FARROUPILHA LINO AMBROSIO TROES
237 FAXINAL DO SOTURNO ERLI EDINO BARBIERI
238 FAXINAL DO SOTURNO CLÓVIS VICENTE BENETTI
239 FAZENDA VILANOVA EDEVALDO BORGES DOS SANTOS
240 FAZENDA VILANOVA PEDRO VALDIR FERREIRA BRANDAO
241 FELIZ ALEXANDRE GRIEBLER
242 FELIZ PAULO ALBERTO HAHN
243 FELIZ RAUL CESAR FRANZEN
244 FLORES DA CUNHA GILBERTO MIGUEL MALACARNE
245 FLORES DA CUNHA LUIZ ANTONIO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
246 FORMIGUEIRO SEILA TRINDADE FERREIRA
247 FORTALEZA DOS VALOS ORLANDO WEBER BATÚ
248 GARIBALDI JORGE ALBERTON
249 GARIBALDI JOSE BORTOLINI
250 GARRUCHOS MARCOS FERNANDO SCHWAAB
251 GARRUCHOS ALCION DE SOUZA OURIQUE
252 GARRUCHOS JOAO CARNEIRO SARMENTO
253 GAURAMA PAULO COMANDULLI
254 GAURAMA EDSON LUIS POMAGERSKI
255 GENTIL JURACI DOS SANTOS MELLO
256 GENTIL ODAIR BIANCHIN
257 GENTIL REJANE GORETE BORCA DE OLIVEIRA
258 GIRUÁ JOÃO CARLOS TABORDA ZIMMERMANN
259 GIRUÁ ERNANI ZAGONEL
260 GIRUÁ MARELISE ROCELI WESCHENFELDER
261 GLORINHA ADEMAR DE OLIVEIRA
262 GRAMADO DOS LOUREIROS VALDOIR DA SILVA
263 GUAÍBA MIGUEL DUARTE CRIZEL
264 GUAÍBA JONAS DA SILVA XAVIER
265 GUAÍBA ANDRE RICHELL DE OLIVEIRA BARBOSA
266 GUAPORÉ RODRIGO DE MARCO
267 GUAPORÉ ADEMIR DAMO
268 GUARANI DAS MISSÕES BERTIL BOLIVAR NILSSON
269 HERVAL JOÃO BATISTA LIMA SAIS
270 HORIZONTINA LARRI LAURI JAPPE
271 HORIZONTINA GERSON PAULO ROCHA DE MOURA
272 HULHA NEGRA MARCUS ROBERTO MIELKE LEITZKE
273 HULHA NEGRA GETULIO PORTO
274 IBIAÇÁ ANGELO GOLIN
275 IBIAÇÁ VALDECIR SCHENATTO
276 IBIAÇÁ TACIANO TIEPO
277 IBIAÇÁ JOÃO ÉDIO RECH
278 IBIRAPUITÃ ANTONIO CARLOS BARBOSA
279 IBIRUBÁ ELOI FERRAZ DE ANDRADE
280 IJUÍ VALMIR ELTON SEIFERT
281 IJUÍ CLAUDIOMIRO GABBI PEZZETTA
282 IJUÍ MARCOS CESAR BARRIQUELLO
283 IJUÍ MARILDO KRONBAUER
284 IJUÍ HELENA STUM MARDER
285 IJUÍ DARCI PRETTO DA SILVA
286 IJUÍ LUIZ VARASCHINI
287 ILÓPOLIS EDEMILSON MARANGON
288 IMIGRANTE MARCIO ROTTOLI
289 INHACORÁ SAMUEL PACHECO DE OLIVEIRA
290 ITAARA JAIRO SALLES DA ROSA
291 ITACURUBI EVERSON CARVALHO PORTELA
292 ITACURUBI CARLOS ARIOVALDO MARTINS RIBEIRO
293 ITACURUBI SEBASTIÃO DE JESUS DORNELES DE LOURENÇO
294 ITAPUCA NAMIR FERREIRA
295 ITAQUI LAURO LUIZ HENDGES
296 ITAQUI EBER ESCOBAR DE ALMEIDA
297 ITAQUI MARA LÚCIA MARQUES AYUB
298 JABOTICABA OZIEL DE OLIVEIRA BUENO
299 JABOTICABA LUIS ANTONIO DONIDA
300 JABOTICABA VILSON FORTES ROCHA
301 JABOTICABA ALFREDO ASSIS OCHOA
302 JACUIZINHO RICARDO FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA
303 JACUIZINHO CLAUDIO ANTUNES VIEIRA
304 JACUTINGA JOEL PLÁCIDO PEDOTT
305 JACUTINGA AVELINO RICARDO MENEGAZ
306 JAGUARI WOLMAR ZANINI PICOLI
307 JAGUARI CATIA ELIZANDRA SIQUEIRA
308 JAQUIRANA ROGERIO BRAGA MACIEL
309 JAQUIRANA ISAIAS CASTILHOS PEREIRA
310 JAQUIRANA MARIA SOLENE FOGAÇA VIEIRA
311 JÓIA LUIS CARLOS SOUZA
312 JÓIA DAVI ASTROGILDO FERREIRA DA SILVA
313 LAGOA DOS TRÊS CANTOS HULDA MARIA LAMMEL SCHOLLKOPF
314 LAGOA VERMELHA MAURICIO TELES CASARIN
315 LAGOA VERMELHA RANYERI BERLATTO BOZZA
316 LAGOÃO ALESSANDRO NUNES DA COSTA
317 LAGOÃO NILSON DOS SANTOS MOURA
318 LAGOÃO PEDRO MIGUEL KOELHER
319 LAGOÃO TIAGO EDUARDO MAI GUARIENTI
320 LAJEADO DO BUGRE JOSSOE ALVES DA SILVA
321 LAVRAS DO SUL MILTO FERREIRA VIEIRA
322 LAVRAS DO SUL JOEL ROBERTO FONTOURA SARAIVA
323 LIBERATO SALZANO ANTONIO PEDRO GUADAGNIN
324 LIBERATO SALZANO ADIR MARCOLAN
325 LINHA NOVA GUIOMAR RAUL WINGERT
326 LINHA NOVA MARCELO BECK
327 LINHA NOVA WALDERENA ALBERS
328 MAÇAMBARÁ IEDA MARIA MARTY SACCHI
329 MAÇAMBARÁ JOAO PAULO PINTO FONTELA
330 MACHADINHO NORBERTO SALVADOR
331 MANOEL VIANA VALDIR BIZZACO WITT
332 MANOEL VIANA MARIA GORETE BEQUE MEDEIROS
333 MANOEL VIANA JOSÉ ELVANIR RENZ
334 MAQUINÉ JOÃO MARCOS BASSANI DOS SANTOS
335 MAQUINÉ OSVALDO PIONER
336 MAQUINÉ PAULO CESAR DA SILVA
337 MAQUINÉ MARIA CLAUDETE DE OLIVEIRA GOMES RECH
338 MARATÁ OLAVIO ADALIBIO KERBER
339 MARCELINO RAMOS AQUILES CESARI
340 MARIANA PIMENTEL LUCIANO OVALHE NUNES
341 MARIANO MORO VALMIR BRANDÃO
342 MARIANO MORO VALDECIR BARBIERI
343 MARIANO MORO ALVAIR CARLO CHIAPETTI
344 MATO CASTELHANO RENATO ROCHA SANTETTI
345 MATO CASTELHANO FLAVIO SAGGIORATO
346 MATO CASTELHANO LEANDRO BISOLO
347 MATO LEITÃO JOAO CARLOS MACHRY
348 MINAS DO LEÃO SAMIR CUBAL
349 MINAS DO LEÃO ROGÉRIO BATISTA DE ALMEIDA
350 MIRAGUAÍ MOACIR LUIS BORDINHÃO
351 MIRAGUAÍ JOSÉ SOARES DE OLIVEIRA
352 MONTAURI ARI BENUR LASTA
353 MONTE ALEGRE DOS CAMPOS VALDENIR LISBOA PEREIRA
354 MONTE BELO DO SUL TIAGO LAZZAROTTO
355 MONTENEGRO ROBERTO BRAATZ
356 MONTENEGRO ARI ARNALDO MULLER
357 MONTENEGRO DORIVALDO DA SILVA
358 MORMAÇO EDUARDO ZANIN
359 MORRO REUTER RENALDO WARKEN
360 MORRO REUTER ELAINE HEYLMANN CAPELETTI
361 MOSTARDAS DANGELO MOTTA SOARES
362 MUÇUM AMARILDO BALDASSO
363 MULITERNO FRANCISCO ROBERTO DE OLIVEIRA
364 MULITERNO SAMUEL REZO CLAUDINO
365 MULITERNO ONELIO VASSOLER
366 NÃO-ME-TOQUE NEURI IVANOR SPRANDEL
367 NÃO-ME-TOQUE ANTONINHO LEOCIR BALDISSERA
368 NÃO-ME-TOQUE EVERALDO QUADROS DE MOURA
369 NONOAI PAULO CESAR DALLA ROSA
370 NONOAI IDELAR CARESIA
371 NONOAI DANIEL DE PAULA PEREIRA
372 NOVA BASSANO MAURICIO FRIGO
373 NOVA BASSANO JOAO PAULO MAROSO
374 NOVA BOA VISTA CLEBER BADIN
375 NOVA BOA VISTA CELEI BORCHARDT KUNZLER
376 NOVA BRÉSCIA ELISABETE MONICA CIGOLINI
377 NOVA BRÉSCIA DALTON JOSÉ NICHEL
378 NOVA CANDELÁRIA IVO KROTH
379 NOVA CANDELÁRIA JULIO CEZAR SCHNEIDER SCHONS
380 NOVA ESPERANÇA DO SUL IVORI ANTONIO GUASSO JUNIOR
381 NOVA ESPERANÇA DO SUL JOSÉ JUCELINO FRANCO
382 NOVA ESPERANÇA DO SUL JOSE ABILIO FLORES
383 NOVA ESPERANÇA DO SUL SADI COGO
384 NOVA HARTZ SADI COSTA STEIN
385 NOVA HARTZ WILLIAM MASUR BAUER
386 NOVA PALMA MARCELO ROSSATO FERRAZ
387 NOVA PETRÓPOLIS CHARLES ELOIR LUEDKE PAETZINGER
388 NOVA PETRÓPOLIS JERONIMO STAHL PINTO
389 NOVA PRATA FERNANDO DAVID
390 NOVA RAMADA LUIZ CARLOS LIBARDI DA SILVA
391 NOVA RAMADA VALCIR JOSE BAU
392 NOVA SANTA RITA ANTONIO DIONISIO FRAGA PFEIL
393 NOVO BARREIRO EVERALDO LUIZ ZANETTI
394 NOVO HAMBURGO ANTONIO CARLOS LUCAS
395 NOVO HAMBURGO CRISTIANO MOISES DA SILVA COLLER
396 OSÓRIO MARIA ISABEL DA SILVA PEREIRA
397 OSÓRIO GILMAR LUZ
398 OSÓRIO VALÉRIO DOS ANJOS
399 OSÓRIO CARLOS EUGÊNIO MOELLER CHAVES
400 PAIM FILHO ORIDES ANTONIO SERPA ESPELOCIN
401 PALMARES DO SUL MANOEL ANTUNES NETO
402 PALMEIRA DAS MISSÕES ERICO VERISSIMO DE ALMEIDA
403 PALMEIRA DAS MISSÕES SERGIO BRAULIO DE OLIVEIRA
404 PALMITINHO DARIL NEGRI
405 PALMITINHO IVO DA COSTA
406 PANAMBI ROMARIO HEITOR MALHEIROS
407 PARAÍ GILBERTO ZANOTTO
408 PARAÍSO DO SUL TIAGO HENRIQUE SCHUNEMANN
409 PARECI NOVO FABIO SCHNEIDER
410 PARECI NOVO JULIO CESAR BRAGA
411 PARECI NOVO PAULO GILNEI DA SILVA
412 PAROBÉ DIEGO DAL PIVA DA LUZ
413 PAROBÉ ANTONIO CARLOS DOS SANTOS
414 PASSO DO SOBRADO NUBIA ANDRÉIA KAUFMANN BARTZ
415 PASSO DO SOBRADO CÉLIO CARVALHO DA SILVA
416 PASSO FUNDO SIDNEI DOS SANTOS ÀVILA
417 PASSO FUNDO MARCIO ASSIS PATUSSI
418 PASSO FUNDO ALBERI NASCIMENTO GRANDO
419 PAULO BENTO VALDIR GAZ
420 PAVERAMA DARLAN SOUZA
421 PEDRO OSÓRIO JOÃO CARLO BARBOSA OLIVEIRA
422 PEDRO OSÓRIO THIAGO CORREA FEIJO
423 PELOTAS JOSE ANSELMO RODRIGUES
424 PELOTAS MARCUS SIQUEIRA DA CUNHA
425 PELOTAS JOSE RICARDO DOS SANTOS DE SOUZA
426 PICADA CAFÉ EGON HANSEN
427 PINHAL DA SERRA MARIA LUIZA REGINATO TOMIELLO
428 PINHAL GRANDE CELIO JOSE GARLET
429 PINHAL GRANDE ODILO DOS SANTOS
430 PINHAL GRANDE ADILIO JOSE BATISTELA
431 PINHAL GRANDE DARCI FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
432 PINHAL GRANDE EZEQUIEL PICCIN
433 PINHEIRINHO DO VALE VALDORI DE CRISTO
434 PINHEIRINHO DO VALE JAIR ANTUNES DE LIMA
435 PINHEIRINHO DO VALE EMILIO JOSÉ FRITZEN
436 PINHEIRINHO DO VALE LOVANI MUELLER MACHADO
437 PINHEIRINHO DO VALE LEODIR JOSÉ DA COSTA
438 PINHEIRO MACHADO FABIO FERREIRA DIAS
439 PINHEIRO MACHADO ADROALDO AZAMBUJA
440 PINTO BANDEIRA VALMOR PAULO GIACOMONI
441 PINTO BANDEIRA SALVADOR LONGO
442 PINTO BANDEIRA TERESINHA MASSOCCO PAESE
443 PIRATINI SÉRGIO MOACIR RODRIGUES DE CASTRO
444 PIRATINI ALBERTO RENAN OLIVEIRA DA CUNHA
445 PLANALTO LEANDRO ANDRE DE BARROS
446 PLANALTO ARLINDO CHIARENTIN
447 POÇO DAS ANTAS MARCOS ANTONIO BEUREN
448 PONTÃO ALTAIR JOSE ANZOLIN
449 PORTÃO ARI DE OLIVEIRA
450 PORTÃO JOSÉ VOLMAR WOGT
451 PORTO ALEGRE MÁRCIO FERREIRA BINS ELY
453 PORTO ALEGRE MAURO CESAR ZACHER
454 PORTO ALEGRE NEREU DAVILA
455 PORTO ALEGRE JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ
457 PORTO ALEGRE CLEITON SILVESTRE MUNHOZ DE FREITAS
458 PORTO LUCENA JAIR MIGUEL WAGNER
459 PORTO LUCENA JOÃO AMÉRICO MONTINI
460 PORTO LUCENA DELMO RICARDO TISSOT
461 PORTO MAUÁ LORI DE CAMPOS ESCOBAL
462 PORTO MAUÁ MARCOS ANTONIO CHITOLINA
463 PORTO VERA CRUZ JAIME DOMINGOS TAFFAREL
464 PORTO VERA CRUZ ALMIR ROGERIO PETRAZZINI
465 POUSO NOVO SONIA MARIA THEVES PALLUDO
466 POUSO NOVO ROGES GHENO
467 PRESIDENTE LUCENA JOICE SILVINHA FROEHLICH
468 PRESIDENTE LUCENA PEDRO LAURI SCHMITZ
469 PRESIDENTE LUCENA CLEITON TRIERVEILER
470 PROGRESSO DJEISSON CARLOS CAUMO
471 PROGRESSO ALCIR JOÃO CARISSIMI
472 PUTINGA ENEVIR ANTONIO POLESE
473 PUTINGA MARIO LUIS DIAS ROSADO
474 QUATRO IRMÃOS IVACIR ROQUE NOGUEIRA
475 QUATRO IRMÃOS JAIR DIAS DOS SANTOS
476 QUINZE DE NOVEMBRO SIGMAR PAUSE HORBACH
477 QUINZE DE NOVEMBRO ANGÉLICA HORST
478 REDENTORA JAIME JUNG
479 RELVADO NATALIN ROQUE REGINATTO
480 RESTINGA SÊCA ELIZANDRO LIBRELOTTO
481 RESTINGA SÊCA NEIR JOSÉ MACHADO
482 RIO DOS ÍNDIOS ADILIO LUIZ FERRON
483 RIO DOS ÍNDIOS IVETE FATIMA GIOLO
484 RIO DOS ÍNDIOS JAQUES ANTONIO DE COL
485 RIO PARDO ANTONIO CELSO PANTA HABEKOST
486 ROCA SALES EVARISTO BRONCA
487 ROCA SALES CLEBER SCOTTÁ
488 ROLANTE LUCIANO ALTNETER
489 ROLANTE JOSÉ SEHNEM
490 ROLANTE DANIEL MARCOS TORRES DOS REIS
491 RONDA ALTA MOACIR ORBAK
492 ROSÁRIO DO SUL CÍNTIA PEREIRA DE SOUZA
493 ROSÁRIO DO SUL EDUARDO USTRA RIBEIRO
494 SAGRADA FAMÍLIA MAURO ROGERIO FERRARI GALATTO
495 SAGRADA FAMÍLIA IVONE LOURENCO MARTINS DOS SANTOS
496 SAGRADA FAMÍLIA ZEMILDO VITALI
497 SAGRADA FAMÍLIA SERGIO PERES BRIZOLLA
498 SALDANHA MARINHO JUSCELINO MOREIRA
499 SALDANHA MARINHO NÉZIO BAUERMANN
500 SALTO DO JACUÍ GELSO SOARES DE BRITO
501 SALTO DO JACUÍ PACIFICO OLENIR PEREIRA
502 SALTO DO JACUÍ VANUSA BERTOLO
503 SALVADOR DO SUL JUNIOR CRISTIANO MOSSMANN
504 SANANDUVA ADELAR ZANIN
505 SANTA BÁRBARA DO SUL ANTONIO CARLOS MACIEL SANTOS
506 SANTA BÁRBARA DO SUL REJANE TEREZINHA PINTO PRESTES
507 SANTA CECÍLIA DO SUL NILSON PANISSON
508 SANTA CLARA DO SUL MARCIA REGINA BALD
509 SANTA CRUZ DO SUL LUIS CARLOS FAGUNDES RUAS
510 SANTA MARGARIDA DO SUL JOÃO PEDRO MORAES CAVALCANTE
511 SANTA MARGARIDA DO SUL JOSE NAIRO JARDIM FONSECA
512 SANTA MARGARIDA DO SUL MAURICIO DA SILVA MORAES
513 SANTA MARIA MARCELO ZAPPE BISOGNO
514 SANTA MARIA DO HERVAL MARA SUSANA SCHAUMLOEFFEL STOFFEL
515 SANTA ROSA OSORIO ANTUNES DOS SANTOS
516 SANTA TEREZA JAIRA BETINELLI MACHADO
517 SANTA TEREZA JOSÉ RENEU RESZKA
518 SANTA VITÓRIA DO PALMAR FABIO CORREA SELAYARAN
519 SANTA VITÓRIA DO PALMAR SIDNEY NUNES DAS NEVES
520 SANTANA DO LIVRAMENTO GILBERT GUILHERME SALDIVIA GISLER
521 SANTANA DO LIVRAMENTO MARIA HELENA ALVES DUARTE
522 SANTIAGO NELSON PARACA ABREU
523 SANTO ÂNGELO JACQUES GONÇALVES BARBOSA
524 SANTO ÂNGELO NADER HASSAN AWAD
525 SANTO ÂNGELO ANDRÉ VICENTE FENNER MARQUES
526 SANTO ÂNGELO JACQUELINE POSSEBOM DOS SANTOS
527 SANTO ÂNGELO LAURI JULIANI
528 SANTO ÂNGELO EVERALDO DE OLIVEIRA BATISTA
529 SANTO ÂNGELO PEDRO SILVESTRE PERKOSKI WASZKIEWICZ
530 SANTO ANTÔNIO DA PATRULHA JOSEMAR RAIMUNDO BANDEIRA
531 SANTO ANTÔNIO DAS MISSÕES ANTONIO RUY PEREIRA GOULART
532 SANTO ANTÔNIO DAS MISSÕES FELISBERTO DOS SANTOS FERREIRA
533 SANTO ANTÔNIO DAS MISSÕES LETICIA VESZ PAVANELO
534 SANTO ANTÔNIO DO PALMA ROSANE MARIA CALÇA RINALDI
535 SANTO ANTÔNIO DO PLANALTO CEZAR FORMENTINI
536 SANTO ANTÔNIO DO PLANALTO ROSELI DE OLIVEIRA ARENDT
537 SANTO ANTÔNIO DO PLANALTO MARCOS PEDRO GRIEBLER
538 SANTO AUGUSTO HORÁCIO FERRANDO DORNELLES
539 SANTO AUGUSTO ULTRAMAR LUIZ DE SOUZA
540 SANTO AUGUSTO TANIA MARIA DEPIERI
541 SANTO CRISTO GILMAR JOSE DILKIN
542 SÃO BORJA TIAGO CADO FERNANDES
543 SÃO BORJA VALERIO MARTINS CASSAFUZ
544 SÃO BORJA ROQUE LANGENDOLFF FELTRIN
545 SÃO BORJA ANA CLAUDIA GATTIBONI DUTRA
546 SÃO BORJA CELSO ANDRADE LOPES
547 SÃO BORJA ELAINE FATIMA ANDRADE DA ROCHA
548 SÃO FRANCISCO DE ASSIS JEREMIAS IZAGUIRE DE OLIVEIRA
549 SÃO FRANCISCO DE PAULA ITAMAR ROSA DE LEON
550 SÃO GABRIEL VAGNER ALOY RODRIGUES
551 SÃO GABRIEL SILDO JOCELITO MACHADO CABREIRA
552 SÃO GABRIEL PAULO SÉRGIO BARROS DA SILVA
553 SÃO GABRIEL ANTONIO DEVAIR RODRIGUES MOREIRA
554 SÃO JERÔNIMO FILIPE RAMOS DOS SANTOS
555 SÃO JERÔNIMO AMARO JERÔNIMO VANTI DE AZEVEDO
556 SÃO JOÃO DA URTIGA VILDOMAR GUZZO
557 SÃO JOÃO DA URTIGA ADELAR FREDERICO SEPP
558 SÃO JOÃO DA URTIGA JOSEMAR PEDRO BORTOLI
559 SÃO JOSÉ DAS MISSÕES NELSON RIBEIRO DA CONCEIÇÃO
560 SÃO JOSÉ DAS MISSÕES PEDRO GABRIEL DO NASCIMENTO PIRES
561 SÃO JOSÉ DAS MISSÕES ERNO BRIZOLA SIMON
562 SÃO JOSÉ DO HERVAL HILARIO SADI DE OLIVEIRA SILVEIRA
563 SÃO JOSÉ DO NORTE NEDILANDI AMORIM LOUREIRO
564 SÃO JOSÉ DO NORTE JORGE LUIZ RITTER PENTEADO
565 SÃO LUIZ GONZAGA ADAO SCHMITZ DA SILVA
566 SÃO LUIZ GONZAGA FRANCISCO RODRIGUES LOURENÇO
567 SÃO LUIZ GONZAGA ENDERSON ROCHA DE MORAIS
568 SÃO LUIZ GONZAGA CARINA CASSOL VINCENSI
569 SÃO MARCOS ANTONIO LUIZ BROCHETTO
570 SÃO MARTINHO VOLNEI VICENTE DEVES
571 SÃO MIGUEL DAS MISSÕES EDER SANTOS DOS REIS
572 SÃO MIGUEL DAS MISSÕES OSCAR JARBAS MACHADO
573 SÃO MIGUEL DAS MISSÕES JARBAS BATISTA GUARANI
574 SÃO NICOLAU RAFAEL GODOIS DA SILVA
575 SÃO PEDRO DAS MISSÕES CELSO STEIN DE OLIVEIRA
576 SÃO PEDRO DAS MISSÕES SERGIO ELIAS SILVA DA SILVA
577 SÃO PEDRO DAS MISSÕES FABRICIO DE QUADROS BARBOZA
578 SÃO PEDRO DO BUTIÁ JÂNIO FENNER
579 SÃO SEPÉ MARCO AURELIO CUNHA SANTOS
580 SÃO SEPÉ NASSIF CRISTIANO SIMOES SCHMIDT
581 SÃO SEPÉ WERTHER VARGAS FILHO
582 SÃO SEPÉ ONESSIMO LEOVEGILDO ROSA CURTO
583 SÃO VALENTIM DO SUL JORGE LUIZ SELLI
584 SÃO VALENTIM DO SUL JOAO CARLOS KRONHARDT
585 SÃO VALÉRIO DO SUL IVONE PREDIGER
586 SÃO VALÉRIO DO SUL SILVIO ANTUNES MACHADO
587 SARANDI LENOMAR ALVES DE JESUS
588 SARANDI LUIZ CARLOS LUCIETTO
589 SARANDI DENISE GELAIN
590 SARANDI HILARIO FRANCISCO SALVATORI
591 SARANDI AIRTON ORTIZ
592 SENADOR SALGADO FILHO ADILSON MARTIN
593 SENADOR SALGADO FILHO LUCAS FERREIRA ROQUE
594 SENTINELA DO SUL JONES MARTINS DE CARVALHO
595 SÉRIO NADIR PAULO BURGHARDT
596 SÉRIO DELMO REMPEL
597 SÉRIO CLAIR TERESINHA RUGGERI
598 SÉRIO CLEONIR JOSE BERGMANN DE ABREU
599 SERTÃO EGIDIO ROQUE NOVELLI
600 SERTÃO JOÃO PAULO PETRY MENESES
601 SERTÃO SANTANA TIAGO AUGUSTO XAVIER
602 SERTÃO SANTANA ADAIR ANTONIO BUJES
603 SETE DE SETEMBRO VALDEMAR LENZ
604 SETE DE SETEMBRO DANILSON JOSE PERES
605 SEVERIANO DE ALMEIDA SAMUEL SALVI ROMERO
606 SILVEIRA MARTINS JUSSIMAR FRANCHI
607 SOBRADINHO MAXCEMIRA DE PELLEGRIN TREVISAN
608 SOLEDADE AMALIA APARECIDA DE SOUZA
609 SOLEDADE ILANIO CASAGRANDE GUERRA
610 TABAÍ DERLI DA CRUZ
611 TAPEJARA ELTON MIGUEL SANDINI
612 TAPEJARA PAULO CESAR LANGARO
613 TAPEJARA RODINEI BRUEL
614 TAPERA CLÁUDIO LEONIR SCHULTZ
615 TAPERA ALCIDES MALDANER
616 TAPES FERNANDA CAMPOS MEIRELES
617 TAPES IRAN DO CARMO DOS SANTOS VIEIRA
618 TAPES ERNANI BUENO DA SILVA
619 TAPES HELIO COUTINHO RODRIGUES
620 TAPES LEONARDO PETRY DE SOUZA
621 TAQUARA LAURI FILLMANN
622 TAQUARA VALDECIR VARGAS DE ALMEIDA
623 TAQUARA ADALBERTO DOS SANTOS LEMOS
624 TAQUARI ADEMIR BICA FAGUNDES
625 TAQUARI VANIUS VIANA NOGUEIRA
626 TAQUARI ANDREIA PORTZ NUNES
627 TAVARES MOACIR BRUM PAIVA
628 TAVARES LEDA MARIA DE LIMA LEMOS
629 TENENTE PORTELA MARCIA MUELLER
630 TENENTE PORTELA LUIS CLAUDIR DOS SANTOS
631 TEUTÔNIA CLAUDIOMIR DE SOUZA
632 TIO HUGO SUZANA ELISA MULLER KUHN
633 TIO HUGO NELSON ROGÉRIO DAPPER
634 TIO HUGO VICENTE MUHL
635 TIO HUGO ELIO BORGES PADILHA
636 TIO HUGO PAULO CESAR PEREIRA
637 TIRADENTES DO SUL LEOMAR JOSE RENZ
638 TORRES DEOMAR DOS SANTOS GOULART
639 TRAMANDAÍ FLAVIO CORSO JUNIOR
640 TRAMANDAÍ EUGENIO CARLOS PAIM FERNANDES
641 TRÊS ARROIOS MAGALI ANGELINA SALAME
642 TRÊS CACHOEIRAS RONALDO CARDOSO LEAL
643 TRÊS PALMEIRAS GILMAR ANTONIO BOZA
644 TRÊS PALMEIRAS JUVENAL SEGALLA
645 TRÊS PALMEIRAS EDEMAR BEUTLER
646 TRINDADE DO SUL ROGERIO PORTO
647 TRINDADE DO SUL VALDEMIR LUIZ ZORZI
648 TRINDADE DO SUL VANDERLEI ARESI
649 TRIUNFO JAIRO ROBERTO COSTA KERSTING
650 TRIUNFO JOSÉ VALÉRIO DE SOUZA AIRES
651 TRIUNFO LINO FAUSTINO VIEGAS
652 TRIUNFO NELSON SARAIVA AGUILHEIRO
653 TRIUNFO ROSELI DE SOUZA
654 TRIUNFO UBIRAJARA DE SOUZA LEOTE
655 TUPANCI DO SUL IDEMAR DIDONÉ
656 TUPANDI RENATO FRANCISCO ROHR
657 TUPARENDI KALI EISEN
658 UBIRETAMA DARIO BUBANS
659 UBIRETAMA CENAIR SMIT
660 UNISTALDA PERCIVAL DINIZ RODRIGUES TRINDADE
661 URUGUAIANA MARCELO CARDOSO LEMOS
662 VACARIA DAGMAR DENGO
663 VALE REAL JEFERSON KUNRATH
664 VENÂNCIO AIRES JARBAS DANIEL DA ROSA
665 VENÂNCIO AIRES ANA CLAUDIA DO AMARAL TEIXEIRA
666 VENÂNCIO AIRES TELMO PAULO KIST
667 VENÂNCIO AIRES GERSON RUPPENTHAL
668 VENÂNCIO AIRES HÉLIO ANTÔNIO ARTUS
669 VENÂNCIO AIRES CLEIVA FATIMA GIOVANAZ HECK
670 VERANÓPOLIS THOMAS SCHIEMANN
671 VERANÓPOLIS LUIS CARLOS COMIOTTO
672 VIAMÃO EDA REGINA DA SILVA GIENDRUCZAK
673 VICENTE DUTRA VILMAR ANTONIO RAGAGNIN
674 VICENTE DUTRA OLINTO AFONSO DA SILVA
675 VICTOR GRAEFF IVANIR URBANO BORN
676 VICTOR GRAEFF ADRIANA TERESINHA MUHL NEUHAUS
677 VICTOR GRAEFF ALVORI ROBERTO SCHARLAU
678 VICTOR GRAEFF ADRIANO RODRIGO MATTGE
679 VILA MARIA GUSTAVO TORREZ
680 VILA NOVA DO SUL ELIAS GOULART SEIXAS
681 VILA NOVA DO SUL CARLOS ALBERTO ANDREAZZA
682 VILA NOVA DO SUL TRAUDE JESSE MARTINI DE SOUZA
683 VISTA ALEGRE TELMO JOSE CHIELLE
684 VISTA GAÚCHA DELMA MARTINS GROLLI
685 VITÓRIA DAS MISSÕES LAURI BUNINI
686 VITÓRIA DAS MISSÕES ANITA TERESA MINETTO
687 VITÓRIA DAS MISSÕES ROSANE SOMAVILA MACIEL
688 VITÓRIA DAS MISSÕES AUGUSTO STEINHORST
689 WESTFALIA EVANETE INEZ HORST GRAVE
690 WESTFALIA MIRGON SCHUMANN
691 WESTFALIA JUCIMAR ONEIDE DOCENA
692 XANGRI-LÁ HANILTON JOÃO VENERIO
693 XANGRI-LÁ GEOVANE NAZÁRIO LAURENTINO
694 XANGRI-LÁ MARIA ISABEL CASTRO EBERLE

Afonso Motta

Afonso Motta

Ciro Simoni

Ciro Simoni

Eduardo Loureiro

Eduardo Loureiro

Enio Bacci

Enio Bacci

Gilmar Sossella

Gilmar Sossella

Juliana Brizola

Juliana Brizola

Marlon Santos

Marlon Santos

Pompeo de Mattos

Pompeo de Mattos

Vinicius Ribeiro

Vinicius Ribeiro

Prev Next
<
PDT RS
http://pdtrs.org.br/modules/mod_image_show_gk4/cache/manchetes.capa2gk-is-1.jpglink
http://pdtrs.org.br/modules/mod_image_show_gk4/cache/manchetes.178gk-is-1.jpglink
  • Noticias
  • Artigos
  • PDT RS
  • Movimentos Sociais
  • Jurídico
  • Contato
  • Convenções 2017
next
prev